Размер шрифта

A
A

Межстрочный интервал

A
A

Цвет

A
A

Институт математики, механики и компьютерных наук им. И.И. Воровича

Сотрудники

Абанин Александр ВасильевичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14021
Абрамян Анна ВладимировнаДоцент
Абрамян Михаил ЭдуардовичДоцент
Авсянкин Олег ГеннадиевичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14018
Адигеев Михаил ГеоргиевичДоцент
Анджикович Игорь ЕвгеньевичСтарший научный сотрудник
Андреева Евгения МихайловнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11062
Андреева Татьяна МихайловнаСтарший преподаватель
Андрос Наталья ВикторовнаЛаборант-исследователь
Атаманенко Лариса ФедоровнаПрограммист+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11136
Бабич Павел ВасильевичАссистент
Бавин Вадим ВадимовичМладший научный сотрудник
Багдасарян Анжела ЛевоновнаВедущий программист+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11073
Баглий Антон ПавловичСтарший преподаватель
Батищев Владимир АндреевичПрофессор
Безносова Нина ПетровнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11133
Белик Елена ВикторовнаДоцент
Белявский Григорий ИсааковичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14020
Бергер Анна ИгоревнаМладший научный сотрудник
Блинова Екатерина ЕвгеньевнаДоцент
Богачев Иван ВикторовичНаучный сотрудник
Боев Николай ВасильевичПрофессор
Бордюгова Татьяна НиколаевнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14011
Бреус Ирина АнатольевнаДоцент
Бублик Михаил БорисовичУчебный мастер
Букатов Александр АлексеевичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11107
Булатова Людмила ВладимировнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11134
Булатова Марина ВалерьевнаПрограммист
Буравчук Нина ИвановнаСтарший научный сотрудник, Старший научный сотрудник, Старший научный сотрудник
Вакулов Борис ГригорьевичДоцент
Василенко Александр АлександровичАссистент
Васильченко Кирилл ЕвгеньевичВедущий программист
Васина Анна КонстантиновнаПрограммист
Ватульян Александр ОванесовичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14023
Ватульян Карина АлександровнаДоцент
Веденев Кирилл ВладимировичАссистент
Виноградова Светлана АлександровнаВедущий программист
Волошин Богдан ИвановичАссистент
Генералова Александра АндреевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе, Ассистент
Герасименко Татьяна ЕвгеньевнаСтарший преподаватель
Гетман Вероника АндреевнаСтарший преподаватель
Гиль Алексей ВикторовичДоцент
Говорухин Василий НиколаевичДоцент
Гогричиани Виктор ЯсоновичТехник
Головешкина Евгения ВалерьевнаАссистент, Младший научный сотрудник
Горбанева Ольга ИвановнаДоцент
Гуда Сергей АлександровичДоцент
Гурьянова Ольга ВладленовнаСтарший научный сотрудник
Давиденко Любовь ВикторовнаАссистент
Данилова Наталья ВикторовнаДоцент
Данильченко Сергей АлександровичМладший научный сотрудник+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11139
Дацюк Виктор НиколаевичЗаведующий лабораторией+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11122
Дацюк Олег ВикторовичВедущий программист+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11067
Демяненко Яна МихайловнаДоцент
Денисова Алиса ОлеговнаЛаборант-исследователь
Джаноян Гаянэ РазмиковнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14008
Джаноян Меружан РазмиковичЛаборант
Днепровский Валерий ГригорьевичСтарший научный сотрудник
Долгих Татьяна ФедоровнаСтарший преподаватель
Дроботов Юрий ЕвгеньевичМладший научный сотрудник
Дронов Алексей КонстантиновичДоцент
Друзь Анна НиколаевнаДоцент
Дударев Владимир ВладимировичДоцент
Евдокимова Ирина ВладимировнаУчебный мастер+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.10197
Ерусалимская Наталья ЯковлевнаПрограммист - 1 категории
Ерусалимский Яков МихайловичПрофессор
Жаринов Сергей АлександровичВедущий программист+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11050
Жмурова Ирина ЮньевнаДоцент
Жуков Михаил ЮрьевичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14016
Загуменнов Денис ВладимировичМладший научный сотрудник
Занимонец Юрий МихайловичЗаведующий лабораторией
Зебницкий Николай ВикторовичЛаборант
Зеленина Анастасия АлександровнаДоцент
Зеленчук Павел АнатольевичАссистент
Землякова Ирина АлександровнаАссистент
Зинькова Жанна ГеоргиевнаТехник-программист 1 категории
Зубов Леонид МихайловичПрофессор
Иванова Ольга АлександровнаДоцент
Ивахненко Лариса ИвановнаЗаведующий лабораторией+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11114
Игнатова Анна ВасильевнаСтарший преподаватель
Исаева Ашура НураслановнаМладший научный сотрудник
Казак Виталий ВсеволодовичДоцент
Кайдашев Владимир ЕвгеньевичВедущий научный сотрудник
Кайдашев Евгений МихайловичГлавный научный сотрудник
Какурин Александр МитрофановичСтарший научный сотрудник+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14003
Калачев Василий ЮрьевичЗаведующий кафедрой
Каплицкий Виталий МарковичДоцент
Карапетьян Геворк ЯковлевичВедущий научный сотрудник
Карапетянц Алексей НиколаевичПрофессор
Каренькова Ирина ВасильевнаСтарший лаборант
Карпинский Дмитрий НиколаевичПрофессор
Карякин Михаил ИгорьевичДиректор института+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14000
Климентов Дмитрий СергеевичДоцент
Климентов Сергей БорисовичПрофессор
Князева Лариса ЕвгеньевнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14024
Коваленко Варвара ОлеговнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Козак Анатолий ВсеволодовичДоцент
Козлов Кирилл ВладимировичМладший научный сотрудник
Колесников Алексей МихайловичДоцент
Колосова Елена МихайловнаСтарший научный сотрудник
Корниевский Александр СергеевичМладший научный сотрудник
Короткин Виктор ИльичСтарший научный сотрудник+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14025
Костенко Александр ВладимировичВедущий инженер
Костецкая Галина СергеевнаДоцент
Кравченко Олег ЮрьевичДоцент
Кряквин Вадим ДонатовичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14005
Кувшинова Екатерина НиколаевнаДоцент
Кудрявцев Олег ЕвгеньевичПрофессор
Кузнецова Елена МихайловнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14004
Куракин Леонид ГеннадиевичПрофессор
Курбатова Наталья ВикторовнаДоцент
Кутепов Максим ЕвгеньевичМладший научный сотрудник
Левенштам Валерий БорисовичПрофессор
Летунов Мирон АлександровичИнженер
Лошкарев Илья ВитальевичСтарший преподаватель
Майер Светлана ФедоровнаСтарший преподаватель
Мартынова Татьяна СергеевнаСтарший научный сотрудник
Матарас Ольга ВладимировнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Махно Виктория ВикторовнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11517
Мелехов Андрей ПетровичДоцент
Мелихов Сергей НиколаевичПрофессор
Меньшиков Александр ЮрьевичПрограммист
Милованова Галина АлександровнаАссистент
Михалкович Станислав СтаниславовичЗаведующий кафедрой
Мнухин Роман МихайловичАссистент, Младший научный сотрудник
Могилевская Надежда СергеевнаДоцент
Моргулис Андрей БорисовичПрофессор
Морева Ольга АнатолиевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 2 категории
Моршнева Ирина ВикторовнаДоцент
Муратова Галина ВикторовнаПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11116
Надолин Константин АркадьевичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14014
Налбандян Юлия СергеевнаДоцент
Наседкин Андрей ВикторовичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14009
Наседкина Анна АндреевнаДоцент
Нассар Мохамед Элсайед АбузидМладший научный сотрудник
Натробина Алена ИгоревнаУчебный мастер
Недин Ростислав ДмитриевичДоцент
Нестеренко Виктор АлександровичДоцент
Никишева Оксана ЛеонидовнаСтарший лаборант
Норкин Михаил ВикторовичПрофессор
Оганесян Павел АртуровичДоцент
Островская Ирина ВладимировнаДоцент
Острякова Анастасия ОлеговнаВедущий программист
Павлов Валерий ВикторовичИнженер
Пак Григорий НаумовичВедущий инженер
Паринов Иван АнатольевичГлавный научный сотрудник
Паринова Любовь ИвановнаМладший научный сотрудник
Петрова Вера ИвановнаДоцент
Петровская Наталья ВладимировнаДоцент
Пилиотис Валерий КарловичВедущий инженер
Пискунов Андрей СергеевичМладший научный сотрудник
Пичугина Ольга АлександровнаДоцент
Полякова Дарья АлександровнаДоцент
Полякова Наталья МихайловнаАссистент
Полякова Татьяна СергеевнаПрофессор
Попов Александр ВладимировичЗаведующий лабораторией
Потетюнко Ольга АндреевнаМладший научный сотрудник
Прозоров Олег АлександровичДоцент
Пустовалова Ольга ГеннадиевнаДоцент
Пучкин Максим ВалентиновичСтарший преподаватель
Пырков Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичДоцент
Ревина Светлана ВасильевнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14010
Романов Юрий ВикторовичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14017
Рохлин Дмитрий БорисовичПрофессор
Рыбалкина Елена ПетровнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Салтыкова Наталья НиколаевнаВедущий программист+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11072
Сафроненко Владимир ГеоргиевичДоцент
Семигук Вячеслав МихайловичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.10180
Скалиух Александр СергеевичДоцент
Скороходов Владимир АлександровичПрофессор
Смирнова Наталья АлександровнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе
Степанова Ирина ЛеонидовнаЛаборант
Сумбатян Межлум АльбертовичПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14022
Углич Павел СергеевичДоцент
Угольницкий Геннадий АнатольевичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14013
Усов Анатолий БорисовичПрофессор
Филимонова Александра МихайловнаАссистент
Халдкар Ракеш КумарВедущий научный сотрудник
Худолей Герман ВалерьевичЭлектроник 1 категории, Заведующий лабораторией
Цветков Дмитрий СергеевичПрограммист
Цветкова Виктория ИвановнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14007
Цибулин Вячеслав ГеоргиевичЗаведующий кафедрой
Цывенкова Ольга АлександровнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14006
Чебаков Михаил ИвановичГлавный научный сотрудник+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14026
Чебаненко Валерий АлександровичСтарший научный сотрудник
Чеголин Андрей ПетровичДоцент
Чердынцева Марина ИгорьевнаДоцент
Черкашин Алексей ИгоревичЛаборант-исследователь
Чернявская Ирина АлексеевнаДоцент
Черпаков Александр ВладимировичСтарший научный сотрудник
Чикина Любовь ГригорьевнаПрофессор+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11054
Шабас Ирина НиколаевнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11055
Шаля Сергей МихайловичТехник-программист 1 категории
Ширай Андрей АндреевичУчебный мастер
Ширяева Елена ВладимировнаДоцент
Шкурай Ирина АлександровнаАссистент
Штейнберг Борис ЯковлевичЗаведующий кафедрой+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.14015
Штейнберг Олег БорисовичДоцент
Шубарин Михаил АлександровичДоцент
Шутько Валентина МоисеевнаДоцент
Юдин Анатолий СемёновичГлавный научный сотрудник
Юдин Андрей ВикторовичИнженер-исследователь
Юров Виктор ОлеговичАссистент
Явруян Оксана ВячеславовнаДоцент
Яковлев Владислав ЕвгеньевичЛаборант-исследователь
Ячменева Наталья НиколаевнаСтарший преподаватель