Размер шрифта

A
A

Межстрочный интервал

A
A

Цвет

A
A

Сотрудники

Спиридонов Олег БорисовичДиректор, Директор института
Аббасов Ифтихар Балакиши ОглыПрофессор
Алпатова Ольга ВитальевнаДоцент
Байрамуков Роман РашитовичВедущий инженер
Барвенко Виктория ИвановнаДоцент
Белоглазов Денис АлександровичДоцент
Береснев Алексей ЛеонидовичДоцент
Береснев Максим АлексеевичДоцент
Бирюков Вадим НиколаевичДоцент
Бойко Иван НиколаевичСтарший преподаватель
Болдырев Антон СергеевичЗаведующий кафедрой
Бондарева Ольга ВалерьяновнаСтарший преподаватель
Борисов Игорь ВикторовичДоцент
Борозенец Владлен АнатольевичСтарший лаборант
Босенко Маргарита ИвановнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Бровченко Сергей ПетровичДоцент
Бурьков Дмитрий ВладимировичДоцент
Бутенко Виктор ИвановичПрофессор
Быстрицкий Андрей ВладимировичСтарший лаборант
Василовская Ирина ПавловнаВедущий инженер по патентной и изобретательской работе
Венгер Алексей ПетровичСтарший научный сотрудник
Веревкина Лина СтаниславовнаДоцент
Волощенко Юрий ПетровичДоцент
Воронин Вячеслав ВладимировичВедущий научный сотрудник
Гайдук Анатолий РомановичПрофессор
Гайно Евгений ВладимировичУчебный мастер - 1 категории
Гарматюк Сергей СергеевичСтарший лаборант
Геворкян Армен ВалерьевичАссистент
Геворкян Григорий МаратовичТехник
Геложе Юрий АндреевичДоцент
Голочалов Никита АлексеевичСтарший лаборант
Гончарова Лидия ПетровнаЗаведующий лабораторией
Горбенко Александр ПетровичСтарший преподаватель
Горемыкин Евгений ВикторовичДоцент
Гривцов Владимир ВладиславовичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.10101
Гринавцева Альбина СергеевнаПрограммист
Гура Ирина АлексеевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Дедюлин Константин КонстантиновичЗаведующий испытательной лабораторией
Декало Эдуард АлексеевичЗаведующий лабораторией
Демьяненко Александр ВикторовичСтарший научный сотрудник, Доцент
Денисенко Дарья ЮрьевнаАссистент
Дивин Людмила НиколаевнаИнженер
Диденко Дмитрий ИвановичЗаведующий лабораторией
Долганин Вячеслав АлександровичТехник
Дубяго Марина НиколаевнаАссистент
Дуров Дмитрий СергеевичДоцент
Дятлов Павел АнатольевичДоцент
Евдокимов Олег ЮрьевичДоцент
Евтушенко Валентин ЮрьевичСтарший преподаватель
Еременко Павел АндреевичТехник
Ермаков Анатолий ВалентиновичСтарший лаборант
Жидченко Николай НиколаевичЗаведующий лабораторией
Замай Наталья АлександровнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Заргарян Елена ВалерьевнаДоцент
Заргарян Юрий АртуровичДоцент
Зеленков Максим АлександровичСтарший лаборант
Земляная Тамара НиколаевнаДоцент
Золкин Виктор ЮрьевичАссистент
Золотько Антонина ВитальевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Иванов Юрий ИвановичДоцент
Ивлев Виктор АнатольевичСтарший лаборант
Ильин Игорь ВасильевичИнженер-проектировщик
Калашникова Татьяна ГригорьевнаДоцент
Кисель Наталья НиколаевнаДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.30020
Клевцов Сергей ИвановичДоцент
Клевцова Алла БорисовнаСтарший преподаватель
Клименко Павел ПетровичДоцент
Климов Алексей ВладимировичДоцент
Климов Владимир НиколаевичЛаборант
Ковтун Данил ГеоргиевичМладший научный сотрудник
Кодолбенко Наталия БорисовнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.30037
Кокорева Вилена АнатольевнаДоцент
Колесников Александр АнатольевичДоцент
Колоколова Ксения ВалериевнаСтарший лаборант
Корецкая Сандра СергеевнаСтарший преподаватель
Корниенко Владимир ТимофеевичДоцент
Корогодова Ирина ВикторовнаСтарший преподаватель
Косенко Евгений ЮрьевичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.30027
Косенко Олеся ВалентиновнаСтарший преподаватель
Костенко Наталья ВладимировнаЛаборант
Костюков Владимир АлександровичДоцент
Кошкидько Владимир ГеоргиевичДоцент
Кравец Андрей ВладимировичДоцент
Красновская Наталья ВладимировнаСтарший преподаватель
Краснокутская Ирина НиколаевнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.30019
Кривоклякина Ирина ВладимировнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Кривошеенко Ольга ВасильевнаУборщик служебных помещений
Крюк Елена ВладимировнаМладший научный сотрудник
Кузьменко Алла СергеевнаАссистент
Кучерявенко Светлана ВалентиновнаДоцент, Старший научный сотрудник
Лабынцев Алексей ВикторовичДоцент, Старший научный сотрудник
Лебедев Михаил КонстантиновичВедущий инженер
Легин Андрей Алексеевич Младший научный сотрудник
Ли Валерий ГеоргиевичПрофессор
Липко Алексей АльбертовичСтарший лаборант
Литюк Леонид ВикторовичДоцент
Лобач Владимир ТихоновичНаучный руководитель, Доцент
Лозовой Алексей АлексеевичВедущий инженер
Ломакина Анна ВладимировнаМладший научный сотрудник
Мазалов Андрей АндреевичДоцент
Максимов Александр ВикторовичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.11647
Максимов Михаил НиколаевичДоцент, Старший научный сотрудник
Мальков Станислав БорисовичДоцент
Мамедов Эдуард Мамедали-оглыЗаведующий лабораторией
Марьев Александр АлександровичДоцент
Матвеев Александр ИвановичПрофессор
Медведев Михаил ЮрьевичПрофессор
Мелешкин Сергей НиколаевичДоцент
Мерглодов Илья ВладимировичИнженер-проектировщик, Ассистент
Мигалин Михаил МихайловичЛаборант
Морозова Наталья ВладимировнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Назаренко Надежда НиколаевнаУчебный мастер - 1 категории
Назаркин Анатолий СергеевичСтарший лаборант
Номерчук Александр ЯковлевичСтарший преподаватель
Носко Олег ЭдуардовичСтарший преподаватель, Инженер-проектировщик
Обуховец Виктор АлександровичПрофессор
Овчинникова Нина ЕвгеньевнаИнженер
Окишева Тамара БорисовнаЛаборант
Орехов Вячеслав ВалентиновичСтарший преподаватель
Орличенко Александр НиколаевичДоцент
Панатов Геннадий СергеевичПрофессор
Панычев Андрей ИвановичДоцент+7(863) 218-40-00 доб.30026
Папченкова Наталья ВладимировнаЗаведующий лабораторией
Пашкова Юлия ЮрьевнаСтарший лаборант
Перваков Алексей АлексеевичВедущий инженер
Переяслов Владимир СтепановичЗаведующий лабораторией
Петров Борис МихайловичПрофессор
Пивень Сергей НиколаевичЛаборант
Пивнев Виталий ВикторовичДоцент
Пилипенко Александр МихайловичЗаведующий кафедрой
Плаксиенко Владимир СергеевичПрофессор
Плаксиенко Нина ЕвгеньевнаДоцент
Погиба Элеонора ВикторовнаПрограммист - 2 категории
Подлипенцева Виктория ВячеславовнаЛаборант
Полуянович Николай КонстантиновичДоцент
Потипак Михаил ВладимировичДиректор научного центра, Доцент
Пушнина Инна ВалерьевнаАссистент
Пьявченко Тамила АлексеевнаПрофессор
Рассоха Дмитрий ПавловичДоцент
Рипак Анатолий МихайловичСтарший научный сотрудник
Рипак Константин АнатольевичМладший научный сотрудник
Рогов Владимир АлександровичСтарший лаборант
Романенко Виктория ОлеговнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Рыжов Владимир ПетровичПрофессор
Рыжов Юрий ВладимировичДоцент
Савельев Владимир ВасильевичДоцент
Самойленко Анатолий ПетровичДоцент
Саркисян Валентина СтепановнаДиспетчер факультета, Старший лаборант
Свирина Ольга Валерьевна Техник
Семенихин Андрей ИлларионовичДоцент
Семенихина Диана ВикторовнаПрофессор
Семерник Иван ВладимировичСтарший научный сотрудник
Синютин Сергей АлексеевичДоцент
Соловьев Виктор ВладимировичСтарший преподаватель
Стопченко Татьяна ИвановнаСпециалист по учебно-методической работе - 1 категории
Страхова Наталья ВалентиновнаПрограммист
Сытенький Василий ДмитриевичДоцент
Терешков Владимир ВасильевичДоцент
Тибейко Иван АлексеевичСтарший преподаватель
Титаренко Александр ДмитриевичЗаведующий лабораторией
Титов Алексей ЕвгеньевичДоцент
Титова Дарья ЕвгеньевнаИнженер, Лаборант
Топалов Феруз СетмеровичМладший научный сотрудник
Трынков Станислав ВикторовичТехник
Удод Евгений ВасильевичДоцент
Усенко Ольга АлександровнаДоцент
Федосов Валентин ПетровичГлавный научный сотрудник, Профессор
Финаев Валерий ИвановичПрофессор
Фрадкин Сергей БорисовичВедущий программист
Хайкин Владимир БорисовичВедущий научный сотрудник
Хлебникова Нинель ВасильевнаСтарший лаборант
Хмилевский Владимир ЮрьевичТехник
Христич Вилен ВасильевичДоцент
Цветков Федор АлексеевичДоцент
Черевко Владимир АлексеевичЗаведующий лабораторией
Черноколпаков Артем ИгоревичЛаборант
Шадрина Валентина ВячеславовнаДоцент
Шадура Юрий НиколаевичЗаведующий лабораторией
Шаповалов Игорь ОлеговичСтарший преподаватель
Шаповалов Роман ГригорьевичДоцент
Шеболков Виктор ВасильевичДоцент
Шестова Елена АлександровнаДоцент
Шкодин Александр АлександровичПрограммист
Шлензин Сергей ВладимировичВедущий инженер
Шолохова Элеонора АнатольевнаВедущий инженер
Шпаковская Оксана ЮрьевнаЗаведующий лабораторией
Щукина Светлана ЮрьевнаВедущий программист
Юдин Сергей НиколаевичЗаведующий лабораторией
Юханов Юрий ВладимировичГлавный научный сотрудник
Янушко Татьяна ВасильевнаЗаведующий лабораторией